Doctors

BUMANGLAG, NOEL C. M.D.

GENERAL SURGEON

Room: Second Floor Clinic 5

Schedule: Monday to Friday

Time: 2:00pm to 5:00pm

CRUZ, MARIZA C. D.M.D.

DENTIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic Room 6

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 9:00am to 5:00pm (Mon – Fri)

Time: 9:00am to 12:00pm (Sat)

CUNANAN, ARNOLD N. M.D.

IM-PULMONOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 4

Schedule: Tuesday / Thursday / Saturday

Time: 9:00am to 12:00nn

ESPINOSA, JOSELITO C. M.D

INTERNIST

Room: Second Floor – Clinic 8

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 9:00am to 1:00pm

HOBAYAN, PEARL GRACE A. M.D. FPPS

PEDIATRICIAN

Room: Second Floor – Clinic 7

Schedule: Monday to Friday

Time: 2:30pm to 5:00pm

HOBAYAN JR., VITUS S. M.D. FPCS FPSGS

GENERAL SURGEON

Room: Second Floor – Clinic 7

Schedule: Monday to Friday

Time: 3:00pm to 5:00pm

MALLARI, MERVIN JOHN F. M.D.

OPTHALMOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 5

Schedule: Wednesday to Saturday

Time: 10:00am to 1:00pm (W-TH-F)

3:30pm to 5:30pm (W-TH-F)

10:00am to 12:00nn (S)

MANGAHAS, BABY TEODORA D. M.D.

OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 3

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 11:00am to 1:00pm

MANGAHAS, JEREMIAH D. M.D. DPBS

GENERAL SURGEON – COLON & RECTAL SURGERY

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 3

Schedule: Tuesday / Wednesday / Thursday

Time: 8:00am to 11:00pm

MANGAHAS, LEONARDO C. M.D.

ENT

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 1

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 11:00am to 1:00pm

MANGAHAS, LORENZO C. M.D.

GENERAL SURGEON

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 3

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 8:00am to 11:00am

MANGAHAS, RHODORA A. M.D.

ANESTHESIOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 2

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 2:00pm to 5:00pm

MANGAHAS, SHELLEY ANN M. M.D.

OPTHALMOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 1

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 11:00am to 1:00pm

MENDOZA, JOANETTE V. M.D.

OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 4

Schedule: Monday / Wednesday / Friday

Time: 10:00am to 12:00nn

REGALA, RENATO M. M.D.

EENT

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 2

Schedule: Monday to Wednesday

Time: 9:00am to 12:00nn

REYES, MA. RACHELLE M. M.D.

PEDIATRICIAN

Room: Second Floor – Clinic 7

Schedule: Monday to Friday

Time: 3:00pm to 5:00pm

SANTOS, FREDESWINDA D. FPOGS

OBSTETRICIAN-GYNECOLOGIST

Room: Second Floor – Clinic 7

Schedule: Monday to Friday

Time: 9:00am to 12:00nn

SANCHEZ, ROMEO JR., C. M.D. DPBO-HNS

ENT

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 4

Schedule: Monday and Thursday

Time: 2:00pm to 5:00pm

TALON, KEVIN ANDREW D. M.D.

HOUSE PHYSICIAN / SURGEON

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 4

Schedule: Friday and Saturday

Time: 9:00am to 5:00pm

TALON, PATROCINIO J. M.D.

HOUSE PHYSICIAN / ANESTHESIOLOGIST

Room: Third Floor – Clinic 4

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 9:00am to 12:00nn

DR. RAYMOND NOLASCO F. TALON

MEDICAL DIRECTOR / HOUSE PHYSICIAN

Room: Ground Floor House Physician Room

Schedule: Monday to Saturday

Time: 8:00am to 5:00pm (M-W-F)